11/29, 11/30,12/1 • WINSTON-SALEM, NC
Guests
Please note that not all guests offer advance ticket sales but you can buy tickets to meet them at the event.
Al Snow
brought to you by OVW
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Sunday 12pm-5pm
Special Photo Opportunity
American Males
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
AML Wrestling Prestige Champ
Beer City Bruiser
brought to you by AML Wrestling
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
"Daddy Ass"
Billy Gunn
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Sunday 12pm-5pm
Buff Bagwell
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Chavo Guerrero Jr.
brought to you by Time Warp Ashland and ACW
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Sunday 12pm-5pm
Doug Basham
brought to you by OVW
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Sunday 12pm-5pm
Emily Jaye
Ralph's WrestleMart & Go Get Em Promotions
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Mr. WrestleCade
George South
brought to you by AML Wrestling
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Sunday 12pm-5pm
Jeff Hardy
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
"Mouth of the South"
Jimmy Hart
Time Warp Ashland and ACW
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Juventud Guerrera
brought to you by Lucha Libre Super Store
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Matt Hardy
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Maximo Suave
brought to you by OVW
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Sunday 12pm-5pm
Angelina Love and Psycho Boy Fodder
Psycho Love
brought to you by AML Wrestling
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
fka Dudley Boyz
Team 3D
brought to you by Wrestling Road Stories
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
The Nest
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
aka Big Rig Betty
Amazing Maria
brought to you by OVW
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Sunday 12pm-5pm
Angelina Love
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
"The Perfect 10"
Baby Doll
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
"Goddess of Chaos"
Bella Madisyn
brought to you by Excitement Entertainment South
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
AML Wrestling Champion
Brad Attitude
brought to you by AML Wrestling
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Ca$h Flo
brought to you by OVW
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Sunday 12pm-5pm
fka Evad
Dave Sullivan
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
"Psycho Boy"
Fodder
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Hollyhood Haley J
brought to you by OVW
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Sunday 12pm-5pm
Good Ol' JR
Jim Ross
Ultimate Starz Promotions
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
"Boogie Woogie Man"
Jimmy Valiant
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
fka Kristal Lashley
Kristal Marshall
brought to you by Excitement South Entertainment
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Matt Riddle
brought to you by Nerdbombers
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
McKenzie Mitchell
Hot Tag Wrestling
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Scotty Riggs
Friday 3pm-6pm
Saturday 10am-3pm
The Black Dahlia
Ralph's Wrestlemart & Go Get Em Promotions
Saturday 10am-2:30pm
Special Photo Opportunity
The Hardys
Saturday 10am-2:30pm